Officials

September 13, 2021
Minister for Foreign Affairs: Mr. MOTEGI, Toshimitsu
State Minister for Foreign Affairs: Mr. WASHIO, Eiichiro
State Minister for Foreign Affairs: Mr. UTO, Takashi
Parliamentary Vice-Minister for Foreign Affairs: Mr. KOKUBA, Konosuke
Parliamentary Vice-Minister for Foreign Affairs: Mr. SUZUKI, Hayato
Parliamentary Vice-Minister for Foreign Affairs: Mr. NAKANISHI, Satoshi
Vice-Minister for Foreign Affairs: Mr. MORI, Takeo
Private Secretary to the Minister for Foreign Affairs: Mr. KOMABAYASHI, Hiroyasu
Senior Deputy Minister for Foreign Affairs: Mr. YAMADA, Shigeo
Senior Deputy Minister for Foreign Affairs: Mr. SUZUKI, Hiroshi
Ambassador in charge of Okinawan Affairs,
Representative of the Government of Japan:
Mr. HASHIMOTO, Naofumi
Ambassador in charge of Kansai region: Mr. YAMAMOTO, Jota
Ambassador for International Economic Affairs: Mr. KAGAWA, Takehiro
Ambassador for Tokyo International Conference on African Development (TICAD), Ambassador, Special Envoy for UN Security Council Reform Affairs, Human Rights and International Peace and Stability, Ambassador for International Economic Affairs: Mr. SHIMMI, Jun
Ambassador for Public Diplomacy and Ambassador for International Economic Affairs and Ambassador for Global Health: Mr. MINAMI, Hiroshi
Ambassador in charge of Arctic Affairs and Ambassador in charge of International Cooperation for Countering Terrorism and International Organized Crime: Mr. SUZUKA, Mitsuji

Minister's Secretariat

Deputy Minister: Mr. ISHIKAWA, Hiroshi
Chief Record Officer: Mr. SHIMADA, Takehiro
Director-General for Inspection: Mr. YAMAGUCHI, Yoshiyuki
Deputy Assistant Minister: Mr. SHIMADA, Takehiro
Deputy Assistant Minister (Crisis Management): Mr. KAWAZU, Kunihiko
Deputy Assistant Minister (Crisis Management): Mr. ANDO, Yoshio
Deputy Assistant Minister: Mr. ISHIZE, Tomoyuki
Deputy Assistant Minister for Evidence-based Policymaking: Ms. OKANO, Yukiko
Deputy Assistant Minister for Cyber Security and Information Technology Management: Mr. MIYASHITA, Tadayuki
Deputy Assistant Minister (Crisis Management): Mr. MIBAE, Taisuke
Deputy Assistant Minister (Crisis Management): Mr. NISHINAGA, Tomofumi
Executive Assistant to the Minister of Foreign Affairs: Mr. MATANO, Motosada

Policy Evaluation and Administrative Review Division

Director: Mr. HONDA, Makoto

Evaluation of International Organizations Division

Director: Mr. HONDA, Makoto

ODA Evaluation Division

Director: Ms. NISHINO, Yasuko

Management and Coordination Division

Director / Deputy Assistant Minister: Mr. MIYAKE, Fumito
Deputy Chief, Okinawa Liaison Office: Mr. KAJITA, Takuma
Senior Coordinator: Mr. KAKIHARA, Motoo
Senior Coordinator: Mr. OZAKI, Sotaro
Senior Coordinator: Ms. NISHINO, Yasuko

Crisis Management Coordination Division

Director: Mr. KAKIHARA, Motoo

Local Partnership Cooperation Division

Director: Mr. ONO, Hirotaka

Information Safeguarding Division

Director: Mr. KITAGAWA, Hiroshi

Co-ordination of Counter-Pandemic Influenza Measures

Director: Mr. KAWAZU, Kunihiko

Division for Work Efficiency Promotion

Director: Mr. OZAKI, Sotaro

Inspection Division

Director: Mr. HAYASHI, Tatsuro

Division for Liaison and Coordination for Parliamentary Affairs

Director: Mr. SAITO, Akitoshi

Records Management Division

Director: Ms. MORITA, Mitsue

Diplomatic Archives

Director: Mr. WADA, Kiyoshi

Library of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs

Chief Librarian: Ms. MACHIDA, Asako

Personnel Division

Director / Deputy Assistant Minister: Mr. KADOWAKI, Jinichi
Special Coordinator: Mr. MOCHIZUKI, Hisanobu
Director, Human Resources Management Division: Mr. KADOWAKI, Jinichi
Senior Coordinator: Ms. MORI, Makiko
Senior Coordinator for Personnel Affairs: Mr. OYA, Yoichi
Senior Coordinator: Mr. YOKOTA, Kenji
Senior Coordinator: Mr. KONAGAYA, Hideaki
Senior Coordinator for Personnel Affairs: Mr. MATSUSHIRO, Toshinori

Information and Communications Division

Director: Mr. WATANABE, Shige
Principal Senior Coordinator for Information and Communications Systems: Mr. KAWAMOTO,Yukinori
Senior Coordinator for Information and Communications Security: Mr. HIGASHIYAMA, Makoto
Senior Coordinator for Technical Development: Mr. MIYAZAWA, Takashi

Financial Affairs Division

Director: Mr. KAIHARA, Kentaro
Special Coordinator for Financial Affairs: Mr. TSUCHIYA, Kenji
Auditor, Financial Affairs Division: Mr. NAKAMATA, Yoshiki
Senior Coordinator for Budgetary Affairs: Mr. SASAKI, Nobukazu
Senior Coordinator for Procurement: Mr. MITSUYAMA, Akio

Health and Welfare Division

Director: Mr. ODAGIRI, Toshio
Health Administrator for Overseas Personnel: Mr. TAKASHIMA, Masayuki

Overseas Establishments Division

Director: Mr. MINAMI, Shinji
Director, Overseas Postings Support Division: Ms. TOKU, Satoko
Director, Security Division: Mr. TANABE, Takeshi
Senior Coordinator for Building and Property Management: Mr. ARATANI, Hiroyuki
Senior Coordinator for Administration of Local Employees: Mr. GOMAKUBO, Junji
Senior Coordinator for Budgetary Affairs of the Overseas Establishments: Mr. IKEDA, Yuji
Senior Coordinator for Budgetary Affairs of the Overseas Establishments: Mr. MATSUDA, Hiroshi

Back to Index

Chief of Protocol

Chief of Protocol (Ambassador): Ms. SHINO, Mitsuko

Protocol Office

Assistant Chief of Protocol / Director: Mr. HOSHINO, Daisuke
Senior Protocol Coordinator: Mr. YAGI, Koji

Diplomatic Missions Division

Director: Mr. YAGI, Koji

Official Guests Division

Director: Mr. MACHIDA, Shinya

Foreign Visit Division

Director: Mr. NOMOTO, Yoshifumi

Back to Index

Press Secretary / Director-General for Press and Public Diplomacy

Press Secretary / Director-General / Assistant Minister: Mr. YOSHIDA, Tomoyuki
Director-General for Cultural Affairs / Assistant Minister (Ambassador): Mr. SONE, Kenko
Deputy Press Secretary / Deputy Assistant Minister: Ms. OKANO, Yukiko

Public Diplomacy Strategy Division

Director: Mr. NAGAO Shigetoshi

Domestic Public Relations Division

Director: Mr. ISHIKAWA, Yoshihisa

Internet Public Relations Division

Director: Mr. YAMAMOTO, Daisuke

Office for Comment and Opinion

Director: Ms. UEDA, Naoko

Office for Strategic Communication Hub

Director: Mr. ORIHARA, Shigeharu

Press Division

Director: Mr. KONDO, Norifumi
Senior Coordinator: Ms. SUZUKI, Ritsuko

Cultural Affairs and Overseas Public Relations Division

Director: Ms. TSUDA, Yoko

Friendship Ties Division

Director: Mr. OTSUKA, Tsuyoshi

Multilateral Cultural Cooperation Division

Director: Ms. MATSUDA, Yukiko

Exchange Programs Division

Director: Mr. WATANABE, Shinji

International Press Division

Assistant Press Secretary / Director: Mr. TSUKAMOTO, Yasuhiro

Back to Index

Secretariat for Official Guests of the Olympic and Paralympic Games Tokyo

Secretary-General for Official Guests of the Olympic and Paralympic Games Tokyo:  
Deputy Secretary-General for Official Guests of the Olympic and Paralympic Games Tokyo: Mr. WATANABE, Shinji

Foreign Policy Bureau

Deputy Minister / Director-General: Mr. OKANO, Masataka
Deputy Director-General / Deputy Assistant Minister (Ambassador): Mr. OTSURU, Tetsuya
Deputy Director-General / Deputy Assistant Minister: Mr. ARIMA, Yutaka

Policy Coordination Division

Director / Deputy Assistant Minister: Mr. MUROTA, Kosei
Principal Senior Foreign Policy Coordinator: Ms. YOSHIHIRO, Tomoko
Senior Foreign Policy Coordinator: Mr. JIMBO, Satoshi
Senior Foreign Policy Coordinator: Mr. HATAKEYAMA, Kentaro
Senior Foreign Policy Coordinator: Mr. NAKAI, Yuichi

Policy Planning Division

Director: Mr. MATSUBARA, Kazuki

Division for Promotion of Emerging Countries Policy

Director: Mr. MATSUBARA, Kazuki

National Security Policy Division

Director: Mr. YAMADA, Yoshiyuki

International Safety and Security Cooperation Division

Director: Mr. SHIMIZU, Chitaru

International Peace and Security Cooperation Division

Director: Mr. SATO, Daisuke

Space and Maritime Security Policy Division

Director: Mr. WAJIMA, Takehiko

Economic Security Policy Division

Director: Mr. FUNATSU, Ryuichi

Reciprocal Access Agreements Legislation Division

Director: Mr. SHIMIZU, Chitaru

United Nations Planning and Administration Division

Director: Mr. ANDO, Shigemi

Recruitment Center for International Organizations

Director: Mr. MURABAYASHI, Hirofumi

United Nations Policy Division

Director: Mr. NONOMURA, Kaitaro

United Nations Sanctions Division

Director: Mr. AOYAMA, Takero

Human Rights and Humanitarian Affairs Division

Director: Mr. TOMIYAMA, Mikito
Senior Coordinator: Ms. ISHIKAWA, Mayumi

Division for Implementation of Human Rights Treaties

Director: Mr. TOMIYAMA, Mikito

Gender Mainstreaming Division

Director: Ms. ISHIKAWA, Mayumi

Back to Index

Disarmament, Non-Proliferation and Science Department

Director-General / Assistant Minister (Ambassador): Mr. KAIFU, Atsushi
Deputy Director-General / Deputy Assistant Minister (Ambassador): Mr. IKEMATSU, Hidehiro

Arms Control and Disarmament Division

Director: Mr. ISHII, Yoshizane

Biological and Chemical Weapons Conventions Division

Director: Mr. TAMBO, Hideomi

Conventional Arms Division

Director: Mr. ISHII, Yoshizane

Non-Proliferation, Science and Nuclear Energy Division

Director: Mr. SAITO, Atsushi

International Science Cooperation Division

Director: Mr. UEZONO, Hideki

International Nuclear Energy Cooperation Division

Director: Mr. NAGAYOSHI, Shoichi
Senior Coordinator: Mr. OSHINO, Tomoyuki

Back to Index

Asian and Oceanian Affairs Bureau

Director-General / Assistant Minister: Mr. FUNAKOSHI, Takehiro
Deputy Director-General / Deputy Assistant Minister: Mr. ENDO, Kazuya
Deputy Director-General / Deputy Assistant Minister: Mr. ISHIZUKI, Hideo
Deputy Director-General / Deputy Assistant Minister: Mr. MIBAE, Taisuke
Deputy Assistant Minister for Evidence-based Policymaking: Ms. OKANO, Yukiko

Regional Policy Division

Director: Mr. ESAKI, Tomosaburo

Regional Cooperation Division

Director: Mr. OTSUKA, Tsuyoshi

First Northeast Asia Division

Director: Mr. ONO, Ken
Senior Regional Coordinator: Mr. TAKEDA, Katsutoshi

Division for Issues Related to Claims between Japan and The ROK

Director: Mr. ONO, Ken

Japan-ROK National Exchange Division

Director: Mr. TAKEDA, Katsutoshi

Second Northeast Asia Division

Director: Mr. FUKAHORI, Ryo

First China and Mongolia Division

Director: Mr. ARIMA, Takanori
Senior Regional Coordinator: Mr. SAITO Kenji

Second China and Mongolia Division

Director: Mr. SONODA, Yo

Oceania Division

Director: Mr. KANDA, Teppei

Back to Index

Southeast and Southwest Asian Affairs Department

Director-General / Assistant Minister: Mr. KANO, Takehiro
Deputy Director-General / Deputy Assistant Minister: Mr. WATANABE, Ken
Deputy Director-General / Deputy Assistant Minister: Mr. ENDO, Kazuya
Deputy Director-General / Deputy Assistant Minister: Mr. ISHIZUKI, Hideo
Deputy Director-General / Deputy Assistant Minister: Mr. MIBAE, Taisuke
Deputy Director-General / Deputy Assistant Minister: Mr. KITAMURA, Toshihiro

First Southeast Asia Division

Director: Mr. OTSUKA, Kengo

Second Southeast Asia Division

Director: Mr. KAWANO, Shu
Senior Regional Coordinator: Mr. MIYAKAWA, Katsutoshi

Southwest Asia Division

Director: Mr. HASEBE, Jun
Senior Regional Coordinator: Ms. SATO, Hitomi

Back to Index

North American Affairs Bureau

Director-General / Assistant Minister (Ambassador): Mr. ICHIKAWA, Keiichi
Deputy Director-General / Deputy Assistant Minister: Mr. KANAI, Masaaki

First North America Division

Director: Mr. FUJIMOTO, Kentaro

North America Exchange Division

Acting Director: Mr. AKIYAMA, Kohei

Second North America Division

Director: Mr. OKAZAKI, Yasuyuki

North America Economic Coordination Division

Acting Director: Mr. OGIHARA, Hiroshi

Japan-U.S. Security Treaty Division

Director: Mr. MAEDA, Shuji
Senior Coordinator: Mr. HOTTA, Shingo

Status of U.S. Forces Agreement Division

Director: Mr. BABA, Ryuji

Back to Index

Latin American and Caribbean Affairs Bureau

Director-General / Assistant Minister (Ambassador): Ms. KOBAYASHI, Maki
Deputy Director-General /Deputy Assistant Minister: Mr. ANDO, Yoshio
Deputy Director-General / Deputy Assistant Minister: Mr. NAKAMURA, Kazuhiko

Mexico, Central America and Caribbean Division

Director: Mr. MASAMOTO, Kenichi

Caribbean Division

Director: Mr. MASAMOTO, Kenichi

South America Division

Director: Mr. TOYOTA, Shogo

Back to Index

European Affairs Bureau

Director-General / Assistant Minister (Ambassador): Mr. UYAMA, Hideki
Deputy Director-General / Deputy Assistant Minister (Ambassador): Mr. KAWAZU, Kunihiko
Deputy Director-General / Deputy Assistant Minister (Ambassador): Mr. TOKUDA, Shuichi

European Policy Division

Director: Mr. YOSHITAKE, Shogo

Asia-Europe Cooperation Division

Director: Mr. NAKAMURA, Kazuhito

Western Europe Division

Director: Mr. YOSHIDA, Masahiro

Central and South Eastern Europe Division

Director: Mr. HANADA, Takahiro

Russia Division

Director: Mr. IRIYA, Takayuki
Senior Coordinator: Mr. ISHIKAWA, Wataru

Central Asia and Caucasus Division

Director: Mr. TAKEDA, Yoshinori

Japan-Russia Economic Affairs Division

Senior Coordinator / Director: Mr. ISHIKAWA, Wataru

Japan-Russia Exchange Program Division

Director: Mr. ISHIKAWA, Wataru

Division for Japan-Russia Joint Economic Activities

Director: Mr. ISHIKAWA, Wataru

Back to Index

Middle Eastern and African Affairs Bureau

Director-General / Assistant Minister (Ambassador): Mr. NAGAOKA, Kansuke
Deputy Director-General / Deputy Assistant Minister: Mr. HARA, Keichi
Deputy Director-General / Deputy Assistant Minister: Mr. NISHINAGA, Tomofumi

First Middle East Division

Director: Mr. KAWAHARA, Kazutaka

Second Middle East Division

Director: Mr. KUROMIYA, Takayoshi
Senior Coordinator: Mr. OTSUKA, Wataru
Senior Regional Coordinator: Mr. ISHIKAWA, Katsutoshi

Back to Index

African Affairs Department

Director-General / Assistant Minister (Ambassador): Mr. YONETANI, Koji
Deputy Director-General / Deputy Assistant Minister: Mr. HARA, Keichi
Deputy Director-General / Deputy Assistant Minister: Mr. MIYASHITA, Tadayuki
Deputy Director-General / Deputy Assistant Minister: Mr. NISHINAGA, Tomofumi

First Africa Division

Director: Mr. MASE, Hiroyuki
Senior Coordinator: Mr. TSUKADA, Atsushi

Second Africa Division

Director: Mr. KODAIRA, Mitsuru
Senior Regional Coordinator: Mr. NAITO, Yasushi

Back to Index

Economic Affairs Bureau

Director-General / Assistant Minister: Mr. SHIKATA, Noriyuki
Deputy Director-General / Deputy Assistant Minister (Ambassador): Mr. WATANABE, Ken
Deputy Director-General / Deputy Assistant Minister: Ms. OKADA, Keiko
Deputy Director-General / Deputy Assistant Minister (Ambassador): Mr. IIDA, Shinichi
Deputy Director-General / Deputy Assistant Minister (Ambassador): Mr. NAKAMURA, Kazuhiko

Economic Policy Division

Director: Mr. ARIYOSHI, Takashi
Senior Coordinator: Mr. HIGASHI, Kunihiko

Division for Promotion for Public-Private Partnership

Director: Mr. MATSUMOTO, Yoichi

Resource Security Division

Director: Mr. KIKUCHI, Nobuyuki

Fishery Division

Director: Mr. NAKAMURA, Yasushi

International Economy Division

Director: Mr. NIHEI, Daisuke

European Union Economic Affairs Division

Director: Mr. NAMBA, Atsushi

OECD Division

Director: Ms. HIROSE, Aiko

International Trade Division

Director: Mr. Yasumatsu, Masaki

Services Trade Division

Director: Mr. HARADA, Takashi

Intellectual Property Affairs Division

Director: Mr. UNOKI, Takashi

Economic Partnership Division

Director: Mr. Onishi, Kazuyoshi
Senior Coordinator: Mr.UENO, Yudai

Southeast Asia Economic Partnership Agreement Division

Director: Mr. ONISHI, Kazuyoshi

APEC Division

Director: Ms. UEDA, Naoko

Investment Policy Division

Director: Mr. UENO, Yudai

Back to Index

International Cooperation Bureau

Director-General / Assistant Minister: Mr. UENO, Atsushi
Deputy Director-General / Deputy Assistant Minister (Ambassador): Mr. AKAHORI, Takeshi
Deputy Director-General / Deputy Assistant Minister (Ambassador): Ms. OKADA, Keiko
Deputy Director-General / Deputy Assistant Minister: Mr. HARA, Keichi
Deputy Director-General / Deputy Assistant Minister: Mr. MIYASHITA, Tadayuki
Deputy Director-General / Deputy Assistant Minister: Mr. KITAMURA, Toshihiro

Aid Policy and Management Division

Director: Mr. UEDA, Hajime
Senior Coordinator: Mr. YAMADA, Tetsuya

Division for Safety Measures for International Cooperation

Director: Mr. KAKUDA, Takanari

Non-Governmental Organizations Cooperation Division

Director: Mr. MATSUDA, Toshio

Development Assistance Policy Coordination Division

Director: Mr. YAMAZAKI, Fumio

Development Assistance Policy Planning Division

Director: Mr. MORI, Takero

Development Administration Division

Director: Mr. KAKUDA, Takanari

Humanitarian Assistance and Emergency Relief Division

Director: Mr. TADA, Masahiro

Country Assistance Planning Division I

Director: Mr. TAKEHANA, Masahiro
Senior Coordinator: Mr. ONUMA, Kazuyoshi

Country Assistance Planning Division II

Director: Ms. AKIYAMA, Mari

Country Assistance Planning Division III

Director: Mr. NISHINO, Shuichi

Back to Index

Global Issues

Director-General / Assistant Minister (Ambassador): Mr. ONO, Keiichi

Global Issues Cooperation Division

Director: Ms. YOSHIDA, Aya
Senior Coordinator: Mr. ISHII, Hideaki
Senior Coordinator: Mr. IKEDA, Shinsuke

Specialized Agencies Division

Director: Mr. MATSUI, Shinji

Global Health Policy Division

Director: Mr. EZOE, Satoshi

Global Environment Division

Director: Mr. MORISHITA, Ko

Climate Change Division

Director: Mr. OTAKA, Junichiro

Back to Index

International Legal Affairs Bureau

Director-General / Legal Adviser: Mr. NAMAZU, Hiroyuki
Deputy Director-General / Deputy Legal Adviser: Mr. MIKANAGI, Tomohiro

International Legal Affairs Division

Director / Assistant Legal Adviser: Mr. ODAIRA, Masatsugu

Law of the Sea Division

Director: Mr. IMADA, Katsuhiko
Counsel for Treaties Negotiation: Mr. YOSHIMOTO, Tetsuya

International Judicial Proceedings Division

Director: Mr. NAGANUMA, Zentaro

Treaties Division

Director: Mr. SUGAHARA, Kiyoyuki

Economic Treaties Division

Director: Mr. ONISHI, Shinichi

Economic Dispute Settlement Division

Director: Mr. TANINAI, Ichitomo
Senior Coordinator for Economic Dispute Settlement: Ms. SUZUKI, Tomoko

Social Treaties Division

Director: Ms. KUGA, Yuriko

Back to Index

Consular Affairs Bureau

Director-General / Assistant Minister: Mr. MORI, Mikio
Deputy Director-General / Deputy Assistant Minister: Mr. KAWAZU, Kunihiko
Deputy Director-General / Deputy Assistant Minister: Mr. ANDO, Yoshio
Deputy Director-General / Deputy Assistant Minister: Mr. NISHINAGA, Tomofumi

Consular Policy Division

Director: Mr. MORI, Takatoshi
Senior Coordinator: Mr. NARUSHIMA, Hideo

Consular ICT Service Division

Director: Mr. MORI, Takatoshi

Consular Service Division

Director: Mr. NAKANE, Tsutomu

Hague Convention Division

Director: Mr. YAMAJI, Hideki

Consular Administrative Planning Division

Director: Mr. NARUSHIMA, Hideo

Overseas Election Division

Director: Mr. NOYORI, Yukihiro

COVID-19 Vaccination Assistance for Japanese Returnees Division

Director: Mr. ISHIMARU, Jun

Center for Consular Services

Director: Mr. NAKANE, Tsutomu

Japanese Nationals Overseas Safety Division

Director: Mr. ADACHI, Hideaki
Senior Coordinator for Protection of Japanese Nationals Overseas: Mr. SHINDORI, Masanori
Senior Coordinator for Protection of Japanese Nationals Overseas: Mr. SHIMIZU, Kazuyoshi

Terrorism Preparedness and Response Division

Director: Mr. ISHIMARU, Jun

Passport Division

Director: Mr. YAMAGUCHI, Isamu

Foreign Nationals' Affairs Division

Director: Mr. KITAURA, Yasuhiro

Back to Index

Intelligence and Analysis Service

Director-General / Assistant Minister: Mr. YAMAUCHI, Hiroshi
Deputy Director-General / Deputy Assistant Minister: Mr. ARAI, Yusuke

First Division, Intelligence and Analysis Service

Director: Mr. HOTTA, Toru

Second Division, Intelligence and Analysis Service

Director: Mr. HAYASHI, Yujiro
Senior Coordinator for Intelligence Analysis: Mr. ONO, Jun

Third Division, Intelligence and Analysis Service

Director: Mr. ISHIKAWA, Isamu
International Intelligence Research Officer: Mr. HIRAKOBA, Hiroto

Fourth Division, Intelligence and Analysis Service

Director: Mr. SHIMA, Keiichi

Back to Index

Foreign Service Training Institute, Ministry of Foreign Affairs

Director-General / Assistant Minister (Ambassador): Mr. KOIZUMI, Tsutomu
Deputy Director-General:  
Senior Director of Operations: Mr. WATABE, Takahiko
Director for Guidance: Mr. ISHIKAWA, Kazuhiro
Director for Guidance: Mr. TSUNAKAKE, Dabide
Director for Guidance: Mr. HIGASHIMOTO, Shingo
Chief Instruction Officer: Mr. TAJIMA, Akinori
Chief Administrative Officer: Mr. NOMURA, Masahiro
Back to IndexBack to Officials